Scan date : 20/05/2024 13:09
Day | Hour | Type Event | Name Lang | Event name | Short Event | Extended Lang | Extended Event |
20/05 | 10h00>10h31 | (0x00) ? | eng | Works by Matteis, Tartini, Bach & Vivaldi | |||
20/05 | 10h31>10h58 | (0x00) ? | eng | Shostakovich - Chamber Symphony Op. 110a | |||
20/05 | 10h58>11h45 | (0x00) ? | eng | Dvo ̄¡̂k - Cello Concerto in B minor, Op. 104 | |||
20/05 | 11h45>12h12 | (0x00) ? | eng | Haydn - Symphony No. 45 'Farewell' | |||
20/05 | 12h12>12h42 | (0x00) ? | eng | Christmas Concert | |||
20/05 | 12h42>13h04 | (0x00) ? | eng | Classica Spotlight | |||
20/05 | 13h04>14h43 | (0x00) ? | eng | Europakonzert 2011 - Madrid | |||
20/05 | 14h43>16h35 | (0x00) ? | eng | Toulouse-Lautrec | |||
20/05 | 16h35>17h35 | (0x00) ? | eng | Music by Beethoven | |||
20/05 | 17h35>18h05 | (0x00) ? | eng | Mozart - String Quartet No. 19 in C major, K. 465 | |||
20/05 | 18h05>19h38 | (0x00) ? | eng | Nelsons conducts Mendelssohn and Berg | |||
20/05 | 19h38>20h00 | (0x00) ? | eng | Stingray Originals - Seljan Nasibli | |||
20/05 | 20h00>21h29 | (0x00) ? | eng | Piano Duets - Mozart, Ravel, Rachmaninoff a. o. | |||
20/05 | 21h29>22h18 | (0x00) ? | eng | Beethoven - Symphony No. 3 in E-flat major, Op. 55 | |||
20/05 | 22h18>22h45 | (0x00) ? | eng | Prokofiev - Peter and the Wolf | |||
20/05 | 22h45>23h00 | (0x00) ? | eng | Classica Spotlight | |||
20/05 | 23h00>00h59 | (0x00) ? | eng | Donizetti Đ L'elisir d'amore | |||
20/05 | 00h59>01h00 | (0x00) ? | eng | The End | |||
21/05 | 01h00>01h17 | (0x00) ? | eng | Donizetti Đ L'elisir d'amore | |||
21/05 | 01h17>02h42 | (0x00) ? | eng | Beethoven Violin Concerto & Bizet Symphony in C | |||
21/05 | 02h42>03h31 | (0x00) ? | eng | Orquesta de MinerŦa - Anniversary Concert II | |||
21/05 | 03h31>03h59 | (0x00) ? | eng | Tchaikovsky - The Nutcracker | |||
21/05 | 03h59>04h27 | (0x00) ? | eng | Mozart - Divertimento No. 11, K. 251 | |||
21/05 | 04h27>05h00 | (0x00) ? | eng | Classica Spotlight | |||
21/05 | 05h00>06h20 | (0x00) ? | eng | The Galileo Project: Music of the Spheres | |||
21/05 | 06h20>07h15 | (0x00) ? | eng | Celebrate Saint-Patrick 2019 | |||
21/05 | 07h15>08h19 | (0x00) ? | eng | CMIM Piano 2021 - Final: Su Yeon Kim | |||
21/05 | 08h19>08h43 | (0x00) ? | eng | Schubert - Symphony No. 8 in B minor, D. 759 | |||
21/05 | 08h43>09h02 | (0x00) ? | eng | Classica Spotlight | |||
21/05 | 09h02>10h01 | (0x00) ? | eng | Stravinsky, Webern and Debussy | |||
21/05 | 10h01>11h49 | (0x00) ? | eng | Pianomania - Daniil Trifonov | |||
21/05 | 11h49>12h17 | (0x00) ? | eng | Mozart - Violin Concerto No. 5 | |||
21/05 | 12h17>12h47 | (0x00) ? | eng | Teatro Regio behind the scenes | |||
21/05 | 12h47>13h00 | (0x00) ? | eng | Chopin - Polonaise-fantaisie, Op. 61 | |||
21/05 | 13h00>13h43 | (0x00) ? | eng | Works for recorder by Boismortier, Couperin a. o | |||
21/05 | 13h43>15h40 | (0x00) ? | eng | Prokofiev - The Love for Three Oranges, Op. 33 | |||
21/05 | 15h40>16h35 | (0x00) ? | eng | Rachmaninoff: Piano Concerto No. 3,Op 30 | |||
21/05 | 16h35>17h07 | (0x00) ? | eng | Classical:NEXT 2019 - Lost Heritage | |||
21/05 | 17h07>18h05 | (0x00) ? | eng | Pierre Boulez and the Lucerne Festival Academy | |||
21/05 | 18h05>18h31 | (0x00) ? | eng | Villa-Lobos - String Quartet No. 13 | |||
21/05 | 18h31>18h59 | (0x00) ? | eng | Debussy - La Mer | |||
21/05 | 18h59>20h00 | (0x00) ? | eng | Classica Spotlight | |||
21/05 | 20h00>20h56 | (0x00) ? | eng | Historical and Hysterical Guide to the Orchestra | |||
21/05 | 20h56>21h56 | (0x00) ? | eng | In Between: Isang Yun in North and South Korea | |||
21/05 | 21h56>23h00 | (0x00) ? | eng | Classica Spotlight | |||
21/05 | 23h00>00h43 | (0x00) ? | eng | Monteverdi - L'Orfeo | |||
21/05 | 00h43>00h59 | (0x00) ? | eng | First Snow | |||
21/05 | 00h59>01h00 | (0x00) ? | eng | The End | |||
22/05 | 01h00>02h24 | (0x00) ? | eng | First Snow | |||
22/05 | 02h24>03h35 | (0x00) ? | eng | Barbara Hannigan: A Late Night Concert | |||
22/05 | 03h35>04h09 | (0x00) ? | eng | Bach - Partita for Violin No. 2 (BWV 1004) | |||
22/05 | 04h09>04h36 | (0x00) ? | eng | Prokofiev - Cello Sonata, Op. 119 | |||
22/05 | 04h36>05h00 | (0x00) ? | eng | Classica Spotlight | |||
22/05 | 05h00>06h29 | (0x00) ? | eng | DaucØ conducts Charpentier and Du Mont | |||
22/05 | 06h29>07h51 | (0x00) ? | eng | Veerhavenconcert 2018 | |||
22/05 | 07h51>08h37 | (0x00) ? | eng | CMIM Piano 2021 - Semi-final: Andrei Iliushkin | |||
22/05 | 08h37>09h01 | (0x00) ? | eng | Bach - Violin Sonata No. 3 (BWV 1005) | |||
22/05 | 09h01>10h26 | (0x00) ? | eng | Handel at Chambord Castle | |||
22/05 | 10h26>11h30 | (0x00) ? | eng | A Tribute to Vienna | |||
22/05 | 11h30>11h57 | (0x00) ? | eng | Villa-Lobos - String Quartet No. 2 | |||
22/05 | 11h57>12h24 | (0x00) ? | eng | Brazilian music for cello and piano | |||
22/05 | 12h24>12h43 | (0x00) ? | eng | Ravel - Mother Goose Suite | |||
22/05 | 12h43>13h00 | (0x00) ? | eng | Classica Spotlight | |||
22/05 | 13h00>14h34 | (0x00) ? | eng | Chopin - Piano Concertos No. 1 & No. 2 | |||
22/05 | 14h34>16h17 | (0x00) ? | eng | Giselle | |||
22/05 | 16h17>17h19 | (0x00) ? | eng | Pletnev conducts Bizet & Ravel's Concerto No. 1 | |||
22/05 | 17h19>17h41 | (0x00) ? | eng | Bach - Cello Suite No. 5 in C minor, BWV 1011 | |||
22/05 | 17h41>19h29 | (0x00) ? | eng | Israel Philharmonic Orchestra - 75 Jahre | |||
22/05 | 19h29>20h00 | (0x00) ? | eng | England, my England - II | |||
22/05 | 20h00>21h44 | (0x00) ? | eng | Haydn - The Creation | |||
22/05 | 21h44>23h00 | (0x00) ? | eng | Bruckner - Symphony No. 5 | |||
22/05 | 23h00>00h59 | (0x00) ? | eng | Offenbach - La Grande Duchesse de Gerolstein | |||
22/05 | 00h59>01h00 | (0x00) ? | eng | The End | |||
23/05 | 01h00>01h06 | (0x00) ? | eng | Offenbach - La Grande Duchesse de Gerolstein | |||
23/05 | 01h06>03h21 | (0x00) ? | eng | Berlioz - The Damnation of Faust | |||
23/05 | 03h21>04h06 | (0x00) ? | eng | Piano works by Scriabin, Berg & Beethoven | |||
23/05 | 04h06>04h17 | (0x00) ? | eng | Schubert - Overture to Rosamunde (D. 644) | |||
23/05 | 04h17>04h39 | (0x00) ? | eng | Graupner - Magnificat anima mea | |||
23/05 | 04h39>05h00 | (0x00) ? | eng | Classica Spotlight | |||
23/05 | 05h00>06h03 | (0x00) ? | eng | Bach - Well-Tempered Clavier, Book 2 No. 1 to 12 | |||
23/05 | 06h03>07h33 | (0x00) ? | eng | House of Dreams | |||
23/05 | 07h33>08h16 | (0x00) ? | eng | CMIM Piano 2021 - Semi-final: Chaeyoung Park | |||
23/05 | 08h16>08h45 | (0x00) ? | eng | Mozart - String Quartet No. 19 in C major, K. 465 | |||
23/05 | 08h45>09h02 | (0x00) ? | eng | Classica Spotlight | |||
23/05 | 09h02>10h01 | (0x00) ? | eng | Hans Zender - Thinking with your senses | |||
23/05 | 10h01>11h15 | (0x00) ? | eng | Roberto Giordano plays Brahms and Beethoven | |||
23/05 | 11h15>11h52 | (0x00) ? | eng | Mussorgsky - Pictures at an Exhibition | |||
23/05 | 11h52>12h14 | (0x00) ? | eng | Mozart - Violin Concerto No. 4 | |||
23/05 | 12h14>12h43 | (0x00) ? | eng | Villa-Lobos - String Quartet No. 8 | |||
23/05 | 12h43>13h02 | (0x00) ? | eng | Classica Spotlight | |||
23/05 | 13h02>14h19 | (0x00) ? | eng | Bruges: The Burgundian Metropolis | |||
23/05 | 14h19>16h34 | (0x00) ? | eng | Von Weber - Der Freischþtz | |||
23/05 | 16h34>18h08 | (0x00) ? | eng | Mahler - Symphony No. 8 | |||
23/05 | 18h08>18h31 | (0x00) ? | eng | CLASSICAL:Next 2019 - Rui Massena | |||
23/05 | 18h31>19h23 | (0x00) ? | eng | Villa-Lobos: from Bach to Brazil | |||
23/05 | 19h23>19h47 | (0x00) ? | eng | Bach - Cello Suite No. 5 in C minor, BWV 1011 | |||
23/05 | 19h47>20h00 | (0x00) ? | eng | Chopin - Polonaise-fantaisie, Op. 61 | |||
23/05 | 20h00>21h57 | (0x00) ? | eng | The Golden Horde | |||
23/05 | 21h57>22h38 | (0x00) ? | eng | Piano works by Bruckner | |||
23/05 | 22h38>23h00 | (0x00) ? | eng | Classica Spotlight | |||
23/05 | 23h00>00h32 | (0x00) ? | eng | Soulscapes | |||
23/05 | 00h32>00h59 | (0x00) ? | eng | Classica Spotlight | |||
23/05 | 00h59>01h00 | (0x00) ? | eng | The End | |||
24/05 | 01h00>02h39 | (0x00) ? | eng | Gala from Berlin 2001 - Invitation to the Dance | |||
24/05 | 02h39>03h59 | (0x00) ? | eng | Fiesta del Tango | |||
24/05 | 03h59>04h27 | (0x00) ? | eng | Villa-Lobos - String Quartet No. 12 | |||
24/05 | 04h27>05h00 | (0x00) ? | eng | Classica Spotlight | |||
24/05 | 05h00>06h50 | (0x00) ? | eng | Bachfest Leipzig 2004: Ascension Oratorios | |||
24/05 | 06h50>07h30 | (0x00) ? | eng | Saint-Saºns - Piano Concerto No. 2, Op. 22 | |||
24/05 | 07h30>08h16 | (0x00) ? | eng | CMIM Piano 2021 - Semi-final: Dimitri Malignan | |||
24/05 | 08h16>08h43 | (0x00) ? | eng | Mozart - Violin Concerto No. 5 | |||
24/05 | 08h43>09h00 | (0x00) ? | eng | Classica Spotlight | |||
24/05 | 09h00>09h59 | (0x00) ? | eng | Bach - Partita No. 2 and Sonata No. 3 | |||
24/05 | 09h59>11h39 | (0x00) ? | eng | Kristine Opolais Recital | |||
24/05 | 11h39>12h06 | (0x00) ? | eng | Solos for Clarinet, Part I | |||
24/05 | 12h06>12h33 | (0x00) ? | eng | Heitor Villa-Lobos Music for Cello and Piano - II | |||
24/05 | 12h33>13h00 | (0x00) ? | eng | Haydn - Symphony No. 45 'Farewell' | |||
24/05 | 13h00>14h11 | (0x00) ? | eng | Big Nightmare Music | |||
24/05 | 14h11>15h58 | (0x00) ? | eng | Tchaikovsky - Iolanta | |||
24/05 | 15h58>17h03 | (0x00) ? | eng | Beethoven - Last Sonatas, Op. 109, 110 & 111 | |||
24/05 | 17h03>17h31 | (0x00) ? | eng | Villa-Lobos - String Quartet No. 3 | |||
24/05 | 17h31>18h18 | (0x00) ? | eng | Mozart - Gran partita | |||
24/05 | 18h18>18h59 | (0x00) ? | eng | Brahms - Symphony No. 4, Op. 98 | |||
24/05 | 18h59>19h36 | (0x00) ? | eng | Semi Final I - Liszt Competition 2017 | |||
24/05 | 19h36>20h00 | (0x00) ? | eng | Classica Spotlight | |||
24/05 | 20h00>21h30 | (0x00) ? | eng | Piano works by Rachmaninoff, Beethoven & Glazunov | |||
24/05 | 21h30>22h28 | (0x00) ? | eng | Berlioz - Symphonie fantastique, Op. 14 | |||
24/05 | 22h28>22h41 | (0x00) ? | eng | Chopin - Ballade No. 1, Op. 23 | |||
24/05 | 22h41>23h00 | (0x00) ? | eng | Classica Spotlight | |||
24/05 | 23h00>00h59 | (0x00) ? | eng | LehÆr - The Merry Widow | |||
24/05 | 00h59>01h00 | (0x00) ? | eng | The End | |||
25/05 | 01h00>01h24 | (0x00) ? | eng | LehÆr - The Merry Widow | |||
25/05 | 01h24>03h06 | (0x00) ? | eng | Homage to Yehudi Menuhin | |||
25/05 | 03h06>03h57 | (0x00) ? | eng | Celebrate St. Patrick 2020 | |||
25/05 | 03h57>04h18 | (0x00) ? | eng | Britten - The Young Persons Guide to the Orchestra | |||
25/05 | 04h18>04h43 | (0x00) ? | eng | Rachmaninoff & Dvo ̄¡̂k Trios | |||
25/05 | 04h43>05h00 | (0x00) ? | eng | Classica Spotlight | |||
25/05 | 05h00>06h37 | (0x00) ? | eng | Bach - Sonatas for Violin and Piano | |||
25/05 | 06h37>07h47 | (0x00) ? | eng | Le Grand Orgue in Concert | |||
25/05 | 07h47>08h31 | (0x00) ? | eng | CMIM Piano 2021 - Semi-final: Cristian Sandrin | |||
25/05 | 08h31>09h00 | (0x00) ? | eng | Tchaikovsky - The Nutcracker | |||
25/05 | 09h00>10h15 | (0x00) ? | eng | Baroque choral music by Bach, Schþtz et al. | |||
25/05 | 10h15>11h27 | (0x00) ? | eng | Septets by Mozart and Beethoven | |||
25/05 | 11h27>11h50 | (0x00) ? | eng | Villa-Lobos - String Quartet No. 14 | |||
25/05 | 11h50>12h17 | (0x00) ? | eng | Sing, Fight, Weep, Pray | |||
25/05 | 12h17>12h45 | (0x00) ? | eng | Debussy - La Mer | |||
25/05 | 12h45>13h02 | (0x00) ? | eng | Classica Spotlight | |||
25/05 | 13h02>14h53 | (0x00) ? | eng | Abbado conducts Prokofiev, Berg & Tchaikovsky | |||
25/05 | 14h53>15h26 | (0x00) ? | eng | Closed - A Ballet from Real Life | |||
25/05 | 15h26>16h55 | (0x00) ? | eng | Gala from Berlin - 2010 | |||
25/05 | 16h55>17h23 | (0x00) ? | eng | Von Zemlinsky - Clarinet Trio, Op. 3 | |||
25/05 | 17h23>19h03 | (0x00) ? | eng | Bach - Brandenburg Concertos | |||
25/05 | 19h03>20h00 | (0x00) ? | eng | Pierre Boulez - A life for music | |||
25/05 | 20h00>21h31 | (0x00) ? | eng | Misha Fomin at the Concertgebouw 2018 | |||
25/05 | 21h31>23h00 | (0x00) ? | eng | Gala from Berlin - 2011 | |||
25/05 | 23h00>00h56 | (0x00) ? | eng | Beethoven - Fidelio, Op. 72 | |||
25/05 | 00h56>00h59 | (0x00) ? | eng | Abbado conducts Mahler No. 4 and Rþckert-Lieder | |||
25/05 | 00h59>01h00 | (0x00) ? | eng | The End | |||
26/05 | 01h00>02h23 | (0x00) ? | eng | Abbado conducts Mahler No. 4 and Rþckert-Lieder | |||
26/05 | 02h23>03h45 | (0x00) ? | eng | Jaroussky sings Bach & Telemann | |||
26/05 | 03h45>04h04 | (0x00) ? | eng | Ravel - Mother Goose Suite | |||
26/05 | 04h04>04h33 | (0x00) ? | eng | Mozart - String Quartet No. 19 in C major, K. 465 | |||
26/05 | 04h33>05h00 | (0x00) ? | eng | Classica Spotlight | |||
26/05 | 05h00>06h15 | (0x00) ? | eng | Vocal baroque works by Cavalli, Strozzi & Bembo | |||
26/05 | 06h15>07h12 | (0x00) ? | eng | Mozart, Mendelssohn & Gershwin for 2 Pianos | |||
26/05 | 07h12>07h59 | (0x00) ? | eng | CMIM Piano 2021 - Semi-final: Su Yeon Kim | |||
26/05 | 07h59>08h32 | (0x00) ? | eng | Bach - Partita for Violin No. 2 (BWV 1004) | |||
26/05 | 08h32>09h01 | (0x00) ? | eng | Classica Spotlight | |||
26/05 | 09h01>10h00 | (0x00) ? | eng | Giaches de Wert: From Ghent via Naples to the Top | |||
26/05 | 10h00>11h04 | (0x00) ? | eng | My mother loved dance | |||
26/05 | 11h04>12h47 | (0x00) ? | eng | Europakonzert 2007 - Berlin | |||
26/05 | 12h47>13h01 | (0x00) ? | eng | Classica Spotlight | |||
26/05 | 13h01>17h30 | (0x00) ? | eng | Wagner - GijtterdĦmmerung | |||
26/05 | 17h30>19h08 | (0x00) ? | eng | Bach - Brandenburg Concertos, BWV 1046-1051 | |||
26/05 | 19h08>19h35 | (0x00) ? | eng | Classical:NEXT 2019 - ̄nied”̄ | |||
26/05 | 19h35>20h00 | (0x00) ? | eng | Beethoven - Piano Sonata No. 22, Op. 54 | |||
26/05 | 20h00>22h26 | (0x00) ? | eng | Mozart - The Magic Flute | |||
26/05 | 22h26>22h37 | (0x00) ? | eng | Schubert - Overture to Rosamunde (D. 644) | |||
26/05 | 22h37>23h00 | (0x00) ? | eng | Classica Spotlight | |||
26/05 | 23h00>00h06 | (0x00) ? | eng | Mozart Gala in Prague | |||
26/05 | 00h06>00h28 | (0x00) ? | eng | Brahms - Violin Sonata No. 2, Op. 100 | |||
26/05 | 00h28>00h59 | (0x00) ? | eng | Classica Spotlight | |||
26/05 | 00h59>01h00 | (0x00) ? | eng | The End |